ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12757010
nr 1275 7010
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed, numbered 5/20, ca 31x42 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerad, numrerad 5/20, ca 31x42 cm
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
1000
SEK 600
Monday September 16 2019
at 20:49:17
15/9 22:04:39
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien